Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 178 | Aaron Pekrol | 39:33.7 | |
2 | 219 | Blake Howard | CYCLETHERAPY/ORANGE KRUSH PERFORMANCE SPORTS | 40:51.7 |
3 | 98 | Adam Nowicki | 45:21.5 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 178 | Aaron Pekrol | 39:33.7 | |
2 | 219 | Blake Howard | CYCLETHERAPY/ORANGE KRUSH PERFORMANCE SPORTS | 40:51.7 |
3 | 98 | Adam Nowicki | 45:21.5 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44 | Ross Sharp | 38:55.3 | |
2 | 42 | Justin Panhans | 39:58.6 | |
3 | 46 | Ian Lindsley | 42:04.1 | |
4 | 41 | Golden Dawda | 42:15.0 | |
5 | 48 | Phil Reske | 43:22.7 | |
6 | 47 | Kirk Carrocchi | 43:34.9 | |
7 | 208 | Chad Checkowsky | FLYING RHINO CYCLING TEAM | 44:10.7 |
8 | 220 | Michael Conklin | 45:44.8 | |
9 | 43 | Ryan Liddane | 46:32.4 | |
10 | 203 | Paul Santini | 46:55.4 | |
11 | 45 | Cameron Sawyer | 47:39.5 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52 | Jake Sigal | R2R RACING | 40:05.8 |
2 | 50 | Steve Poirier | J TREE | 40:20.0 |
3 | 54 | Lucas Porinsky | 41:13.0 | |
4 | 55 | Matthew Barkley | 43:41.2 | |
5 | 51 | Gregory Moore | 47:27.0 | |
6 | 53 | Marco Broggio | AMBUSH | 51:16.1 |
7 | 209 | John-David Selorski | THE TURTLES | 51:46.8 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 58 | Scott Cervin | ORANGE KRUSH / CYCLETHERAPY | 37:26.6 |
2 | 59 | Joel Donahue | 39:17.4 | |
3 | 189 | Brandon Thielen | TEAM JTREE | 39:17.7 |
4 | 56 | Robert J Martin | CITY HUB CYCLERY | 39:49.6 |
5 | 57 | Matt Weeda | 40:17.6 | |
6 | 224 | Matthew Maximoff | 40:21.2 | |
7 | 63 | Brian Malzahn | 41:04.6 | |
8 | 60 | Jeremy Washegesic | CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE | 41:15.7 |
9 | 62 | Jacob Dykema | ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB | 42:09.6 |
10 | 204 | Jakub Malarz | REVOLUTION RACING | 43:36.1 |
11 | 61 | Thomas Grossutti | 45:16.4 | |
12 | 200 | Dan Vialard | 48:44.1 | |
13 | 227 | Ryan Pasko | ROLL MODELS RACING | 51:08.4 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 | Michael Vanwyk | GRAND RAPIDS BICYCLE SHOP / ADA | 39:25.9 |
2 | 67 | Scott Richard | PINTANDPEDAL | 39:28.7 |
3 | 66 | Brian Miller | RACING GREYHOUNDS | 40:55.2 |
4 | 64 | Eric Blackburn | KLM/COLDSTONE | 41:03.8 |
5 | 179 | Bob Pekrol | 41:18.8 | |
6 | 65 | Jay Bridgeman | CUSTER CYCLERY | 41:47.6 |
7 | 70 | James Withers | REVOLUTION CYCLING | 42:53.8 |
8 | 72 | Edgardo Reyes | WHEELS IN MOTION | 43:36.0 |
9 | 145 | Jason Davis | LAFONTAIN USED CAR KING | 45:13.0 |
10 | 69 | Brian Case | 46:14.3 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 184 | Dean Miljkovic | 41:29.3 | |
2 | 190 | Tim Langston | KLM/COLDSTONE | 42:09.1 |
3 | 80 | Doug Helland | WHEELS IN MOTION | 42:52.3 |
4 | 73 | Brian Kipple | 43:20.8 | |
5 | 74 | Glen Williams | 43:37.3 | |
6 | 81 | Dave Berti | MACOMB BIKE/TEAM SANDBAG | 43:40.9 |
7 | 76 | Mark Bruckman | FAT DADDY | 44:46.6 |
8 | 79 | Kazie Satoh | 46:50.0 | |
9 | 215 | Scott Poquette | WHEELS IN MOTION | 47:25.3 |
10 | 78 | Aaron Melch | AL PETRI AND SONS | 48:39.2 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 217 | Joel Holzknecht | DETROIT SKI TEAM | 41:32.0 |
2 | 89 | Brad May | KLM/COLDSTONE | 41:40.2 |
3 | 95 | James Kovacik | CHAIN REACTION | 42:56.0 |
4 | 97 | Allen Marsh | 4M INDUSTRIES | 43:31.3 |
5 | 207 | Paul Checkowsky | FLYING RHINO | 43:53.5 |
6 | 197 | Patrick Broyer | CHAIN REACTION | 44:01.4 |
7 | 91 | Doug McClelland | 44:03.1 | |
8 | 195 | Gary Spencer | HOMETOWN BICYCLES | 44:38.6 |
9 | 202 | John Boerema | 44:45.2 | |
10 | 94 | Dennis Bagley | FAT DADDY | 45:12.3 |
11 | 93 | Bill Hoyer | 45:49.0 | |
12 | 210 | Keith Cowgar | 47:06.7 | |
13 | 90 | Anthony Mpawlak | 47:28.7 | |
14 | 199 | Joe Bird | MAIN STREET | 48:33.8 |
15 | 205 | Richard Williams | 49:01.6 | |
16 | 92 | Loren Konkus | 50:18.9 | |
17 | 96 | Thomas Sawyer | 1:00:20.8 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 102 | Greg Lavelle | VILLAGE RACING | 43:06.4 |
2 | 103 | Scott Duthie | WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB | 43:16.5 |
3 | 104 | Wesley Watt | MOM & PP RACING / SWEETBIKES | 43:34.3 |
4 | 101 | Daniel Bishop | CHAIN REACTION | 48:43.3 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 106 | Steve Smigiel | SPEED MERCHANTS | 49:00.8 |
2 | 105 | Niel Scharphorn Sr. | FREEWHEELER RACING | 1:15:05.6 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 216 | David Chambers | ROLL MODELS RACING | 41:54.2 |
2 | 84 | Jeff Teeples | TRAIL'S EDGE CYCLERY | 42:48.5 |
3 | 196 | Jason Spring | R2R KLM | 42:52.8 |
4 | 87 | Patrick Collins | MCMBA | 43:58.4 |
5 | 88 | Michael Jones | R2R RACING | 44:33.9 |
6 | 86 | Steven Deutch | WHEELS IN MOTION | 45:25.8 |
7 | 82 | Byrd Brindley | PINT & PEDAL | 45:41.3 |
8 | 192 | Brent Forsberg | PINT & PEDAL | 46:32.5 |
9 | 83 | John Ford | WHEELS IN MOTION | 49:01.9 |
10 | 85 | Dan Vandeneede | 52:52.5 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 112 | Pauline Portes | WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB | 47:01.7 |
2 | 111 | Alyssa Sawyer | 51:09.7 |
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|
Place | No. | Name | Team/sponsor | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 108 | Lisa Popa | CUSTER CYCLERY | 48:53.5 |
2 | 110 | Lisa Flores-Johnson | ORANGE KRUSH/ CYCLING CLUB | 51:21.1 |
3 | 109 | Julie Haynes | MMBA | 1:00:01.2 |