Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 180 | Nick Ramsey | Wersell's Bike Shop | 28:55 | 30:35 | 29:36 | 1:29:04.9 |
2 | 370 | Craig Connop | 30:30 | 31:30 | 31:38 | 1:33:36.6 | |
3 | 393 | Fabrice Portes | Wsc Acf | 30:22 | 32:59 | 32:21 | 1:35:40.4 |
4 | 181 | Jacob Samborski | Gnar Dawgs | 32:01 | 32:04 | 32:31 | 1:36:34.8 |
5 | 320 | Lane Myers | Detroit City Racing | 32:28 | 34:35 | 34:19 | 1:41:21.2 |
6 | 154 | James Cullison | Roll Models Racing | 37:40 | 46:06 | 40:03 | 2:03:46.9 |
7 | 378 | Pam Bufe | Latitude 45 | 39:39 | 44:03 | 40:31 | 2:04:12.0 |
8 | 348 | David Keost | Team Big | 56:33 | 35:09 | 34:58 | 2:06:38.7 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 330 | Steve Vigneau | 30:09 | 31:26 | 31:16 | 1:32:49.5 | |
2 | 337 | Tom Stoner | Cannondale Midwest | 30:29 | 31:30 | 32:02 | 1:33:59.5 |
3 | 338 | John Biolchini | 31:12 | 32:35 | 32:34 | 1:36:19.3 | |
4 | 147 | Rick Borns | West Michigan Coast Riders | 31:37 | 32:36 | 32:19 | 1:36:30.5 |
5 | 345 | Chris Werth | Fat And Single | 31:02 | 33:08 | 33:46 | 1:37:55.5 |
6 | 360 | Steffen Mueller | 31:40 | 33:50 | 32:45 | 1:38:13.6 | |
7 | 327 | Justin Bone | 33:25 | 33:14 | 33:13 | 1:39:50.2 | |
8 | 162 | Bob Kidder | Terrys Cycle | 33:50 | 35:24 | 35:13 | 1:44:25.9 |
9 | 405 | Ray Dybowski | 33:55 | 35:15 | 37:58 | 1:47:06.4 | |
10 | 334 | Kevin Laroe | Wheel In Motion | 33:59 | 36:33 | 37:06 | 1:47:36.0 |
11 | 361 | Al Lake | Cadieux Team 02 | 34:57 | 39:30 | 39:37 | 1:54:03.0 |
12 | 260 | Joshua Harvey | Rbs Mtb Team | 37:18 | 38:56 | 40:09 | 1:56:21.5 |
13 | 143 | Steven Balogh | 37:45 | 40:30 | 40:31 | 1:58:45.2 | |
14 | 192 | Daniel Vandeneede | 38:12 | 40:01 | 40:41 | 1:58:52.1 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 197 | Dennis Willyard | Klm / Cold Stone | 36:03 | 37:40 | 37:59 | 1:51:41.4 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 367 | Jeremy Ruys | Freewheeler Racing | 34:43 | 38:03 | 41:15 | 1:53:59.4 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 310 | Blake Howard | Orang Krush/performance | 27:52 | 29:39 | 29:32 | 1:27:01.6 |
2 | 146 | Caleb Borns | Andrie Junior Development Team | 30:04 | 30:56 | 32:46 | 1:33:44.9 |
3 | 365 | Trever Ruys | Freewheeler Racing | 31:18 | 34:24 | 34:50 | 1:40:30.7 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 177 | Justin Panhans | 28:29 | 29:16 | 29:42 | 1:27:25.8 | |
2 | 374 | Chad Checkowski | Flying Rhinos | 29:13 | 29:44 | 29:59 | 1:28:53.8 |
3 | 155 | Holden Dawda | 30:37 | 31:32 | 31:22 | 1:33:30.1 | |
4 | 314 | Alec Linton | Team Oz | 30:43 | 32:45 | 32:48 | 1:36:14.7 |
5 | 339 | Grant Clarkson | 30:43 | 33:19 | 32:15 | 1:36:15.5 | |
6 | 335 | Paul Santini | 31:58 | 33:14 | 34:50 | 1:40:00.8 | |
7 | 190 | Zachary Ulrich | 32:46 | 35:12 | 36:02 | 1:43:58.2 | |
8 | 372 | Jesse Springsteen | Village Bike And Fitness | 38:07 | 38:36 | 38:27 | 1:55:08.4 |
9 | 178 | Samuel Pierangelo | 37:22 | 52:27 | 40:17 | 2:10:04.2 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 187 | Jake Sigal | R2r Racing | 28:34 | 28:36 | 30:00 | 1:27:09.3 |
2 | 332 | Joshua Hall | Team O2 Cadieux | 28:32 | 29:22 | 29:35 | 1:27:27.4 |
3 | 179 | Steve Poirier | Team Jtree | 28:35 | 29:19 | 29:56 | 1:27:48.1 |
4 | 342 | Matt Barkley | 28:40 | 30:02 | 31:16 | 1:29:56.9 | |
5 | 175 | Jeremy Norris | 29:05 | 30:36 | 30:39 | 1:30:18.7 | |
6 | 188 | Daniel Smith | 29:40 | 31:08 | 32:17 | 1:33:03.6 | |
7 | 325 | Daniel Harkcom | 31:08 | 33:50 | 32:43 | 1:37:39.5 | |
8 | 379 | Eric Schaar | 33:10 | 34:46 | 35:47 | 1:43:41.7 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 152 | Scott Cervin | Orange Krush / Cycletherapy | 27:33 | 27:50 | 28:44 | 1:24:06.5 |
2 | 171 | Robert J Martin | City Hub Cyclery | 28:18 | 29:07 | 29:35 | 1:26:59.5 |
3 | 363 | Matt Weeda | 28:44 | 29:19 | 29:58 | 1:27:58.8 | |
4 | 195 | Jeremy Washegesic | Cross County Cycle | 28:49 | 29:49 | 30:29 | 1:29:04.8 |
5 | 293 | Brian Baculik | Cross Country Cycle | 29:47 | 31:01 | 31:06 | 1:31:53.0 |
6 | 166 | Justin Lafollette | 30:59 | 32:33 | 32:03 | 1:35:33.2 | |
7 | 313 | Steve Ducomb | Racing Greyhounds | 30:39 | 32:31 | 33:26 | 1:36:35.3 |
8 | 151 | Aaron Campos | Team Sandbag/macomb Bike & Fitness | 32:11 | 33:45 | 35:30 | 1:41:24.8 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 336 | Jeremy Daum | Trailsedge | 27:53 | 29:01 | 29:24 | 1:26:16.5 |
2 | 173 | Brian Miller | Racing Greyhounds | 27:56 | 29:00 | 29:23 | 1:26:17.2 |
3 | 145 | Eric Blackburn | Klm/coldstone Racing | 28:56 | 29:50 | 30:23 | 1:29:06.7 |
4 | 198 | James Withers | Revolution Racing | 29:19 | 30:35 | 30:40 | 1:30:33.2 |
5 | 148 | Jay Bridgeman | Custer Cyclery | 29:59 | 30:51 | 30:41 | 1:31:29.0 |
6 | 380 | Richard Meyer | Fanuc | 29:41 | 30:46 | 31:05 | 1:31:31.1 |
7 | 186 | Joel Schultz | 30:36 | 32:19 | 32:39 | 1:35:32.3 | |
8 | 149 | William Burt | 31:44 | 33:18 | 33:18 | 1:38:18.1 | |
9 | 172 | Jeff McWilliams | 33:01 | 34:11 | 34:54 | 1:42:04.6 | |
10 | 315 | Jeff Fronek | 33:18 | 35:07 | 35:53 | 1:44:16.4 | |
11 | 324 | Matt Morrow | Cross Country Cycle | 33:34 | 35:59 | 37:02 | 1:46:33.9 |
12 | 377 | Kevin Dejaeghere | 48:50 | 46:59 | 57:29 | 2:33:16.7 | |
13 | 191 | Roderick Unalivia | 58:32 | 59:32 | 1:01:06 | 2:59:08.4 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 193 | Jeff Viaene | 29:06 | 29:59 | 30:29 | 1:29:32.3 | |
2 | 321 | Raymond Leach | Revolution Racing | 29:34 | 31:14 | 30:40 | 1:31:26.4 |
3 | 354 | Dean Miljkovic | 30:07 | 30:49 | 30:58 | 1:31:51.7 | |
4 | 189 | Keith Tubergen | 30:06 | 30:57 | 31:10 | 1:32:11.1 | |
5 | 375 | Michael Stokiecki | 30:21 | 31:24 | 31:14 | 1:32:58.7 | |
6 | 199 | Ross Yuzon | Metro Detroit Mountain Bikers | 30:11 | 31:03 | 32:59 | 1:34:11.4 |
7 | 167 | Tim Langston | Klm/cold Stone | 29:27 | 31:23 | 33:37 | 1:34:25.8 |
8 | 382 | Doug Helland | Wheels In Motion | 30:48 | 32:02 | 31:58 | 1:34:47.6 |
9 | 144 | David Berti | Macomb Bike/team Sandbag | 32:08 | 31:29 | 31:26 | 1:35:00.7 |
10 | 183 | Kazie Satoh | 34:34 | 38:14 | 39:14 | 1:52:00.0 | |
11 | 343 | John Dekonn | Mdmb | 34:31 | 36:58 | 44:17 | 1:55:43.9 |
12 | 329 | Dominique Merritt | Mauraders Cycling | 41:37 | 40:57 | 47:42 | 2:10:14.4 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 331 | Rob Schmantowsky | Biolchini Hardwood Flooring | 29:49 | 30:27 | 29:58 | 1:30:12.0 |
2 | 164 | James Kovacik | Chain Reaction | 29:47 | 30:27 | 30:27 | 1:30:39.2 |
3 | 350 | Steve Dunlap | 29:45 | 30:24 | 31:11 | 1:31:19.8 | |
4 | 352 | Darick Sitar | Dark Star Bikes | 30:01 | 30:48 | 30:48 | 1:31:35.6 |
5 | 323 | Kent Grandchamp | Mainstreet Bikes | 29:43 | 30:42 | 32:10 | 1:32:33.8 |
6 | 322 | Doug McClelland | Nccs/derailed | 29:58 | 31:22 | 32:46 | 1:34:04.2 |
7 | 317 | Patrick Bloyer | Chain Reaction | 31:01 | 31:32 | 31:37 | 1:34:08.3 |
8 | 373 | Paul Checkowsky | Flying Rhinos | 30:10 | 32:10 | 32:06 | 1:34:25.0 |
9 | 194 | Todd Wanley | Team Me | 31:09 | 31:43 | 31:56 | 1:34:46.6 |
10 | 359 | Jerry Myczkowiak | 31:18 | 32:07 | 32:08 | 1:35:31.9 | |
11 | 385 | Mark Boden | Team 02 | 30:43 | 31:50 | 33:41 | 1:36:12.2 |
12 | 351 | Mark Sanitate | Biolchini Floors | 32:36 | 33:18 | 32:49 | 1:38:42.2 |
13 | 358 | Joe Bird | Main Street | 31:44 | 33:10 | 33:56 | 1:38:48.4 |
14 | 347 | Dave Stein | Klm Coldstone | 31:45 | 33:44 | 33:41 | 1:39:08.6 |
15 | 368 | Gary Spencer | Hometown Bicycles | 31:24 | 33:10 | 34:48 | 1:39:20.9 |
16 | 388 | Robert Guss | Metro Detroit | 32:08 | 33:44 | 34:12 | 1:40:03.2 |
17 | 153 | Keith Cowgar | 33:04 | 33:47 | 34:23 | 1:41:12.3 | |
18 | 356 | Lloyd Rogers | 33:01 | 37:03 | 37:04 | 1:47:06.1 | |
19 | 176 | Don Oleskie | 34:26 | 36:11 | 36:35 | 1:47:10.9 | |
20 | 326 | Philip Huyghe | Team 02 Cadieux | 36:27 | 37:45 | 37:17 | 1:51:27.9 |
21 | 371 | John Kovalchek | 39:59 | 35:39 | 38:59 | 1:54:35.1 | |
22 | 231 | John Ritchie | 39:05 | 41:06 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 357 | Terry Farnsworth | 30:21 | 31:17 | 31:01 | 1:32:37.5 | |
2 | 168 | Greg Lavelle | Village Racing | 31:04 | 30:52 | 30:55 | 1:32:49.6 |
3 | 384 | Paul Van Raaphorst | 02 Cadieux | 32:06 | 32:36 | 33:00 | 1:37:41.2 |
4 | 376 | Scott Duthie | Wolverine Sports | 32:11 | 33:03 | 33:41 | 1:38:53.9 |
5 | 362 | Mark Oswald | Mpi Main Street | 32:27 | 33:45 | 34:06 | 1:40:16.4 |
6 | 170 | Bill Lindhout | Cross Country Cycles | 32:31 | 34:34 | 35:44 | 1:42:48.0 |
7 | 174 | Tim Morgan | Morgans Garage | 33:53 | 36:10 | 38:09 | 1:48:10.7 |
8 | 355 | James Sudonier | 39:16 | 39:08 | 39:01 | 1:57:23.1 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 184 | Niel Scharphorn Sr. | Freewheeler Racing | 33:08 | 34:30 | 35:17 | 1:42:53.0 |
2 | 308 | Steve Smiger | Speed Merchants | 33:53 | 34:42 | 35:39 | 1:44:12.6 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 182 | Cameron Sandifur | Maumee Valley Wheelman/ Cyclewerks | 29:11 | 30:12 | 31:08 | 1:30:28.9 |
2 | 311 | Scott Meier | 29:13 | 30:34 | 32:27 | 1:32:12.0 | |
3 | 161 | Michael Jones | R2r Racing | 30:25 | 32:12 | 32:13 | 1:34:49.9 |
4 | 349 | Brent Forsberg | Pint And Pedal | 32:30 | 33:40 | 33:52 | 1:40:00.7 |
5 | 366 | Ted Ruys | Freewheeler | 33:32 | 35:48 | 37:02 | 1:46:20.8 |
6 | 333 | Jason Spring | Rrr/klm | 39:19 | 33:44 | 35:43 | 1:48:44.7 |
7 | 346 | Bill Omell | 35:59 | 36:39 | 36:52 | 1:49:29.2 | |
8 | 157 | John Ford | Wheels In Motion / Trek | 34:25 | 37:44 | 38:29 | 1:50:36.0 |
9 | 196 | Craig Washinski | 37:55 | 42:48 | 47:18 | 2:07:59.8 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 392 | Pauline Portes | Wsc Acf | 32:56 | 33:32 | 34:57 | 1:41:23.7 |
2 | 369 | Melissa Connop | 38:36 | 40:46 | 41:25 | 2:00:46.2 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 150 | Vikki Campbell | Main Street Bicycles | 32:06 | 32:58 | 33:24 | 1:38:25.9 |
2 | 160 | Jennifer Jones | City Hub Cyclery | 32:36 | 34:10 | 34:12 | 1:40:56.7 |
3 | 341 | Jackie Malik | Team Sandbag | 34:07 | 34:35 | 34:14 | 1:42:55.5 |
4 | 256 | Kristin Smith | 35:19 | 36:08 | 38:07 | 1:49:32.4 | |
5 | 319 | Elyse Wartel | Detroit City Racing | 37:01 | 38:18 | 37:49 | 1:53:06.5 |
6 | 318 | Jessi Wonnacott | 36:05 | 39:19 | 40:03 | 1:55:25.2 | |
7 | 185 | Jenny Schultz | 39:55 | 41:51 | 42:17 | 2:04:01.7 |
Place | No. | Name | Sponsor/team | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 353 | Deborah Hansen | 34:26 | 35:29 | 35:50 | 1:45:43.6 | |
2 | 156 | Laura Fletcher Riege | 35:40 | 36:50 | 36:24 | 1:48:52.1 | |
3 | 340 | Lisa Flores Johnson | Cycletherapy | 37:33 | 40:06 | 44:18 | 2:01:55.7 |